EDC Viljandi koertesprint
EDC Viljandi koertesprint EDC22
Sat, 07.05.2022 | Viljandi, EST >>60 osalejat
DBM, DBW, DS1O, DS1R, DS2, DCM, DCW, DCK1, DCK2
Korraldaja Spordicom MTÜ | Tel. +37258416043 | Email: info@spordicom.ee

Osalejad

Nimi Klubi Riik Võistlusklass
DBM
Aksel Weiler EST DBM OPEN
Taivo Kangilaski Baltosport EST DBM RNB1
DBW
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DBW OPEN
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Tuire Mikkonen-Kalpio Sport Riesen club FIN DBW OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Marit Kuus Baltosport EST DBW OPEN
DCK1
Kasper Kuus Baltosport EST DCK1 OPEN
Carl Liiva Baltosport EST DCK1 RNB1
DCK2
Randel Kuus Baltosport EST DCK2 OPEN
Rene Kangilaski Baltosport EST DCK2 RNB1
DCM
Igor Kalužin EST DCM OPEN
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Juha Lipponen Team Kainpo FIN DCM OPEN
Samuli Sotarauta Team Kainpo FIN DCM OPEN
Aigar Kuus Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Raido Laidla Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
DCW
Krislin Pärt Baltosport/EVLÜ EST DCW OPEN
Killu Kaasik EST DCW OPEN
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Virve Vuks Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Jonna Lipponen Team Kainpo FIN DCW OPEN
Kertu Rüütli EST DCW OPEN
Tiina Toomela RuN4FUN EST DCW OPEN
Emma Maria Päärson CFC Suusakool EST DCW OPEN
Kätlin Pillart EST DCW OPEN
Sonja Jõulu Proffesorite Koerteklubi EST DCW OPEN
Margit Reimets Suusahullud EST DCW RNB1
Liisa Noormets EST DCW RNB2
DS1O
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1O OPEN
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DS1O OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Sanna Lipponen Team Kainpo FIN DS1O OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Jarmo Nikolai Free Spirit Paws EST DS1O OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS1O OPEN
Laura Liis Ansi EST DS1O OPEN
DS1R
Erle Hermann Garmr Sport EST DS1R RNB1
Silver Viira Garmr Sport EST DS1R RNB1
Karmen Pitilimov Garmr Sport EST DS1R RNB1
Hardi Riis Garmr Sport EST DS1R RNB1
Aire Allipere EST DS1R RNB1
Richard Põldmaa Estonian Nordic Dogs EST DS1R RNB1
Rauno-Sten Reile EST DS1R RNB1
Peep Eller Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1R RNB1
Marine Vanna Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1R RNB2
Virve Vuks Baltosport EST DS1R RNB2
Gea Otsa Baltosport EST DS1R RNB2
DS2
Alice Lindlo Garmr Sport EST DS2 OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DS2 OPEN
Pasi Laamanen Kymen Vetokoiraseura FIN DS2 OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS2 OPEN
Erle Hermann Garmr Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Silver Viira Garmr Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Karmen Pitilimov Garmr Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Peep Eller Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS2 RNB1
Liane Lubi Myrgel EST DS2 RNB1