EDC Koeru koertesprint
EDC Koeru koertesprint EDC22
Sat, 17.09.2022 | Koeru, EST >>66 osalejat
DBM, DBW, DS1O, DS1R, DS2, DCM, DCW, DCK1, DCK2, RELAY
Korraldaja Spordicom MTÜ | Tel. +37258416043 | Email: info@spordicom.ee

Osalejad

Nimi Klubi Riik Võistlusklass
DBM
Aksel Weiler EST DBM OPEN
Jarmo Nikolai Free Spirit Paws EST DBM OPEN
Pekka Niemi SiSuVa FIN DBM OPEN
Taivo Kangilaski Baltosport EST DBM RNB1
DBW
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Tuire Mikkonen-Kalpio Sport Riesen Klub FIN DBW OPEN
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Sara Pöllänen Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijat FIN DBW OPEN
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DBW OPEN
Kirsi Immonen Team Kainpo FIN DBW OPEN
Margit Reimets Suusahullud EST DBW RNB1
DCK1
Dmitrii Nikolajev merun.club EST DCK1 OPEN
Mirra Nikolajeva merun.club EST DCK1 OPEN
Kasper Kuus Baltosport EST DCK1 OPEN
Markus Toomela Run4Fun EST DCK1 OPEN
Mattias Toomela Run4Fun EST DCK1 OPEN
Rihard Reimets Garmr Sport EST DCK1 RNB1
Carl Liiva Baltosport EST DCK1 RNB1
DCK2
Randel Kuus Baltosport EST DCK2 OPEN
Rene Kangilaski Baltosport EST DCK2 RNB1
Joanna Noormets Nõmme SK EST DCK2 RNB2
DCM
Igor Kalužin EST DCM OPEN
Aigar Kuus Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Juha Lipponen Team Kainpo FIN DCM OPEN
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Raido Laidla Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Allan Tamme EST DCM OPEN
DCW
Virve Vuks Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Ava Niskanen WRRS FIN DCW OPEN
Salla Vuoti Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Irina Biziaeva merun.club EST DCW OPEN
Kertu Rüütli EST DCW OPEN
Kätlin Pillart NELIVEDU EST DCW OPEN
Emma Maria Päärson NELIVEDU EST DCW OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Manuela Kelt Proffessorite Koerteklubi EST DCW OPEN
Kristi Roosvald EST DCW OPEN
Krislin Pärt Baltosport/EVLÜ EST DCW OPEN
Tiina Toomela Run4Fun EST DCW OPEN
Tuuli Kübarsepp EST DCW RNB2
Liisa Noormets Nelivedu EST DCW RNB2
DS1O
Janica Kindt Team We Run FIN DS1O OPEN
Sanna Lipponen Team Kainpo FIN DS1O OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS1O OPEN
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS1O OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Kirsi Immonen Team Kainpo FIN DS1O OPEN
Kai Immonen Team Kainpo FIN DS1O OPEN
Petri Kiiski Team Kainpo FIN DS1O OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DS1O OPEN
Laura Liis Ansi EST DS1O OPEN
DS1R
Peep Eller Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS1R RNB1
Karmen Pitilimov Garmr Sport EST DS1R RNB1
Aire Allipere EST DS1R RNB1
Silver Viira Garmr Sport EST DS1R RNB1
Hardi Riis Garmr Sport EST DS1R RNB1
Richard Põldmaa Estonian Nordic Dogs EST DS1R RNB1
Jarmo Nikolai Free Spirit Paws EST DS1R RNB1
Heike Randlahe EST DS1R RNB1
Virve Vuks Baltosport EST DS1R RNB2
DS2
Pasi Laamanen Kymen Vetokoiraseura FIN DS2 OPEN
Tarja Tihula Team We Run FIN DS2 OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DS2 OPEN
Peep Eller Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DS2 RNB1
Karmen Pitilimov Garmr Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Silver Viira Garmr Sport EST DS2 RNB1