Balto Sügiskross
Balto Sügiskross
Sat, 22.10-23.10.2022 | Valgehobusemäe, EST >>52 osalejat
DR4, DSM1, DSW1, DS2, DBM, DBW, DCM, DCW, DCK1, DCK2, DCY
Korraldaja Kelgukoerte klubi Baltosport | Tel. +37255909785 | Email: info@baltosport.ee

Osalejad

Osalejad

Nimi Klubi Riik Võistlusklass
DBM
Raimonds Kleinbergs RaceDog Latvia LTV DBM OPEN
Edijs Ciritis RaceDog Latvia LTV DBM OPEN
DBW
Sara Pöllänen Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijat FIN DBW OPEN
Elīna Klindžāne Dog Sport Carnikava LTU DBW OPEN
Evija Černiševa ZKK LTV DBW OPEN
Tuire Mikkonen-Kalpio Sport Riesen klub FIN DBW OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DBW OPEN
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DBW OPEN
DCK1
Mirra Nikolajeva merun.club EST DCK1 OPEN
Karlīna Deičmane ZKK LTV DCK1 OPEN
DCK2
Martins Deičmanis ZKK LTV DCK2 OPEN
DCM
Tarvo Siim Baltosport EST DCM OPEN
Mairo Tutk NELIVEDU EST DCM RNB2
DCW
Laura Pirso EST DCW OPEN
Svetlana Andreicena ZKK LTV DCW OPEN
Liena Kalnina LTV DCW OPEN
Irina Biziaeva merun.club EST DCW OPEN
Kätlin Pillart NELIVEDU EST DCW OPEN
Virve Aluste Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Alise Reingolde Dodķepu.lv LTV DCW OPEN
Aade Düüna EST DCW OPEN
Emma Maria Päärson NELIVEDU EST DCW OPEN
Krislin Pärt Baltosport/EVLÜ EST DCW OPEN
Heidi Liimatainen Team We Run FIN DCW OPEN
Kaja Loot Baltosport EST DCW OPEN
Laura Liis Ansi EST DCW OPEN
Merilin Jürisaar Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide EST DCW OPEN
DCY
Dens Grigans Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DCY OPEN
Otto Mangus NELIVEDU EST DCY RNB2
DR4
Iveta Preisa-Imaka Sniega suņi LTV DR4 OPEN
Silver Viira Garmr Sport EST DR4 RNB1
DS2
Pasi Laamanen Team Kainpo FIN DS2 OPEN
Arvis Grigans Dog Sport Carnikavs LTV DS2 OPEN
Ingūna Brūvere Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DS2 OPEN
Anu Raja Baltosport EST DS2 OPEN
Silver Viira Garmr Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Karmen Pitilimov Garmr Sport EST DS2 RNB1
Sanita Vīksne Sniega suņi LTV DS2 RNB2
Raimonda Ratkeviča Sniega suņi LTV DS2 RNB2
Gatis Darbinieks Sniega suņi LTV DS2 RNB2
Karīna Darbiniece Sniega suņi LTV DS2 RNB2
Reinis Matiss Sniedzītis Sniega suņi LTV DS2 RNB2
DSM1
Artūrs Jakobsons Dog Sport Carnikava LTV DSM1 OPEN
Hardi Riis Garmr Sport EST DSM1 RNB1
Nikolajs Kravcovs Dodkepu.lv LTV DSM1 RNB1
Rauno-Sten Reile EST DSM1 RNB1
DSW1
Krista Volotinen Kymen vetokoiraseura FIN DSW1 OPEN
Kaja Loot EST DSW1 OPEN
Laura Liis Ansi EST DSW1 OPEN
Karmen Pitilimov Garmr Sport EST DSW1 RNB1
Marine Vanna Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi EST DSW1 RNB2
Virve Aluste Baltosport EST DSW1 RNB2